Résultats MD COMMENSACQ sam. 28/04/2018 23:41
PROVISOIRES, en attente de validation par l'arbitre  

 

Jalonné (6/6) 2,2 km 25 m 8 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 200 Jules CLEMENCON 11 4709NA PSNO IJal 30:32
2 198 Marius CLEMENCON 12 4709NA PSNO IJal 30:35
3 199 Louis CLEMENCON 09 4709NA PSNO IJal 34:35
4   Flavie MESPLEDE     IJal 35:24
5 201 Noé TASTET 10 4012NA B.R.O.S IJal 37:42
6 110 Ona JORDAN 16 4705NA N.O.R.D. IJal 1:09:43
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp
Vert (12/12) 2,5 km 30 m 12 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 77 ines PINNA 08 3204OC CARTO 32 D10Ve 27:13
2 56 ewan COUDURIER 08 4010NA BONO H10Ve 30:29
3 75 Simon LALANNE 08 3204OC CARTO 32 H10Ve 33:16
4 93 Alexis BESNE 09 4012NA B.R.O.S H10Ve 35:52
5 73 basile JORDA 09 3204OC CARTO 32 H10Ve 43:00
6 111 Imanol CAZEMAYOR 08 3318NA ASM CO H10Ve 47:39
7 16 Eve POCHET 08 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D10Ve 51:52
8 133 Juliette HARNOIS 07 3318NA ASM CO D12Ve 54:11
9 14 Enzo DOMBROVSKY 09 4012NA B.R.O.S H10Ve 56:20
10 94 Oceane GARCIA 04 4012NA B.R.O.S D14Ve 1:06:11
11 129 Mazarine Barreyre 09 PASS'O PASS'O D14Ve 1:10:12
 
nc 197 Bianca PONS 06 PASS'O PASS'O D12Ve 56:56
 
Bleu (12/12) 2,4 km 25 m 13 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 5 Jules MONTUS 06 4012NA B.R.O.S H12B 27:25
2 156 Antoine DEFOLY 05 4012NA B.R.O.S H14B 30:08
3 185 Marylou BERTRAND 08 4012NA B.R.O.S D10B 30:48
4 68 Loucas DESTEFANI 07 3204OC CARTO 32 H12B 30:51
5 101 Celestin DUPUY 07 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO H12B 33:26
6 49 Raphael VILLEMAIN 07 3318NA ASM CO H12B 34:20
7 192 Camille SCHIAVO 06 4705NA N.O.R.D. H12B 42:41
8 175 Bastien MOLINA 06 4012NA B.R.O.S H12B 55:04
9 69 valerie DESTEFANI 74 3204OC CARTO 32 D40B 1:06:15
 
  177 Manon MOSKAWITZ 07 3318NA ASM CO D12B pm
  59 Clemence PUJOL 08 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D10B pm
  47 Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE 05 7807IF GO78 H14B abs
 
Jaune (15/15) 3,3 km 40 m 15 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 138 Salvador PULIDO 06 4010NA BONO H12J 57:12
2 159 adele ROUSSEAU 03 3204OC CARTO 32 D16J 58:49
3 182 Matthis DARZACQ 02 4012NA B.R.O.S H16J 1:01:47
4 74 quentin LACAZE 03 3204OC CARTO 32 H16J 1:02:58
5 12 Laurence DERAMBURE 70 4012NA B.R.O.S D45J 1:11:16
6 15 Lalie POCHET 04 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D14J 1:15:05
7 165 Karine EBRARD 67 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D50J 1:17:22
8 61 Marina PERRIN 75 4705NA N.O.R.D. D40J 1:23:22
9 163 solenn SUISSE 05 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D14J 1:32:45
10 195 Stephane Darzacq 69 PASS'O PASS'O H45J 1:42:32
 
  166 Laurent FOURNEREAU 64 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H50J H. Délai
  65 Ketsia CHANTREL 03 3204OC CARTO 32 D16J pm
nc 118 Severine LABARRERE 70 PASS'O PASS'O D45J pm
nc 179 Arthur HERMENT 02 PASS'O PASS'O H16J abs
nc 180 Humbert MATHIAS 02 PASS'O PASS'O H16J abs
 
Orange (11/11) 3,7 km 55 m 15 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 3 Olivier CHAMPIGNY 05 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV H14O 36:09
2 66 Jilian DESTEFANI 04 3204OC CARTO 32 H14O 42:49
3 174 Lukas MOLINA 04 4012NA B.R.O.S H14O 46:56
4 70 emilie DIEZ 04 3204OC CARTO 32 D14O 48:56
5 99 Rose Lou DUPUY 02 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO D16O 50:16
6 100 Violette DUPUY 05 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO D14O 54:58
7 132 Elouan HERBILLON 03 3318NA ASM CO H16O 1:05:55
8 83 Loïs BILHERAN 03 4704NA AsCOPA H16O 1:11:30
 
  71 Matteo DIEZ 02 3204OC CARTO 32 H16O pm
nc 24 francine CABANACQ 74 PASS'O PASS'O D40O Abandon
nc 25 berangere SCHNEIDER 71 PASS'O PASS'O D45O Abandon
 
Violet court (31/31) 3,2 km 55 m 16 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 181 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL 48 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H70VC 39:09
2 95 Monique DUBROCA 47 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D70VC 43:55
3 109 Frederic JORDAN 68 4705NA N.O.R.D. H50VC 45:42
4 187 Christian MARCO 54 4012NA B.R.O.S H60VC 51:12
5 160 Emilie DANEL 86 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D21VC 57:41
6 96 J-Michel DUBROCA 46 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H70VC 58:27
7 134 Bertrand SPADOT 60 PASS'O PASS'O H55VC 59:05
8 84 Laurence GIRARD 66 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D50VC 59:09
9 136 Esteban PULIDO 03 4010NA BONO H16VC 59:19
10 188 Christian HENNEBIQUE 44 4012NA B.R.O.S H70VC 1:02:30
11 121 Andre LARMINACH 42 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H75VC 1:02:34
12 4 Laurence CHAMPIGNY 64 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV D50VC 1:07:06
13 107 Helene SKAPSKI 85 6408NA COOL D21VC 1:09:00
14 50 Anne MAHET 70 3318NA ASM CO D45VC 1:18:23
15 168 Jean-Francois SALSOU 62 3318NA ASM CO H55VC 1:19:21
16 42 Dominique CAZALA 57 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D60VC 1:23:52
17 58 Severine PUJOL 73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D45VC 1:28:55
18 161 Lucile SUISSE 01 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D18VC 1:29:43
19 126 Jean PORTALIER 50 3318NA ASM CO H65VC 1:30:13
20 55 Chantal BURBAUD 48 4010NA BONO D70VC 1:33:16
21 127 Maryse PORTALIER 48 3318NA ASM CO D70VC 1:34:10
22 164 Nathalie SUISSE 71 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D45VC 1:36:19
23 196 J-Michel LAFFORGUE 46 3203OC CO MAUVEZIN H70VC 1:41:08
24 104 Colette LAGOIDET 35 4012NA B.R.O.S D80VC 2:00:54
 
  125 Henri QUEYROI 44 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H70VC pm
  43 Sylvine BROUTE 65 3319NA SMOG D50VC pm
  8 Stephanie DESQUEYROUX 83 3318NA ASM CO D35VC pm
  28 Genevieve IZING 46 4012NA B.R.O.S D70VC pm
  27 Etienne IZING 42 4012NA B.R.O.S H75VC pm
  22 Brigitte CHRISTENSEN 64 3319NA SMOG D50VC abs
  130 J-Claude PEREIRA 49 4010NA BONO H65VC abs
 
Violet moyen (61/61) 4,2 km 55 m 19 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 7 Michael DESQUEYROUX 85 3318NA ASM CO H21VM 32:57
2 120 Eric BONDIVENNE 65 6408NA COOL H50VM 42:28
3 139 Bernard BIBES 61 4012NA B.R.O.S H55VM 44:08
4 53 Stephane REUTIN 68 6408NA COOL H50VM 44:57
5 20 J-Francois BATTISTA 55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H60VM 47:21
6 122 Aurelie DARMAILLACQ 83 4012NA B.R.O.S D35VM 47:56
7 11 Michel VINCENT 55 6408NA COOL H60VM 48:29
8 90 Sabine MARQUES 77 4012NA B.R.O.S D40VM 50:55
9 176 Jerome CLEMENCON 67 4709NA PSNO H50VM 51:04
10 184 Charlotte PINGUET 79 4012NA B.R.O.S D35VM 52:13
11 37 Isabelle ANDRE 73 4010NA BONO D45VM 52:15
12 45 Jean-Philippe DESQUEYROUX 81 3318NA ASM CO H35VM 53:20
13 38 Nadine PEREIRA 73 4010NA BONO D45VM 54:13
14 18 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX 58 3318NA ASM CO D60VM 55:15
15 140 Matheo PONS 01 4010NA BONO H18VM 55:48
16 72 jean-philippe DIEZ 68 3204OC CARTO 32 H50VM 56:17
17 92 Jean-Luc BOELLE 54 6408NA COOL H60VM 57:00
18 54 Stephane FORSSANT 62 3318NA ASM CO H55VM 57:06
19 170 Camille LAPERGUE 00 3319NA SMOG D18VM 57:23
20 30 Patric SOULIE 61 3318NA ASM CO H55VM 57:43
21 9 James GONZALEZ 60 3318NA ASM CO H55VM 58:20
22 52 Daniel PERISSINOTTO 55 4709NA PSNO H60VM 1:00:19
23 19 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU 53 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H65VM 1:00:43
24 51 Laurence SERRES 75 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D40VM 1:02:10
25 23 Marie-Therese TERRILLON 60 4012NA B.R.O.S D55VM 1:02:12
26 81 ALAIN ORANO 60 PASS'O PASS'O H55VM 1:02:28
27 41 Christian ROUSSELOU 62 4704NA AsCOPA H55VM 1:03:40
28 152 Corinne DOUSSET 67 4012NA B.R.O.S D50VM 1:03:59
29 10 Marie-Pierre GONZALEZ 65 3318NA ASM CO D50VM 1:05:47
30 167 Romain MONESTES 01 4709NA PSNO H18VM 1:06:03
31 194 Daniel LUCAS 63 PASS'O PASS'O H55VM 1:06:46
32 48 Denis BELLARD 67 3318NA ASM CO H50VM 1:07:47
33 149 Christophe SALEFRANQUE 68 6408NA COOL H50VM 1:07:50
34 91 Catherine BOELLE 57 6408NA COOL D60VM 1:09:25
35 143 Jean-Francois CHERRIER 75 3318NA ASM CO H40VM 1:10:08
36 190 Regis SCHIAVO 68 4705NA N.O.R.D. H50VM 1:10:48
37 142 Jennifer BUSSEUIL 84 3318NA ASM CO D21VM 1:12:33
38 112 Emmanuelle THIRY 70 3318NA ASM CO D45VM 1:14:21
39 106 Nathalie MONESTES 66 4709NA PSNO D50VM 1:14:23
40 29 Catherine MARTINEZ 58 4012NA B.R.O.S D60VM 1:14:35
41 191 Christelle SCHIAVO 71 4705NA N.O.R.D. D45VM 1:19:19
42 13 Florence DOMBROVSKY 79 4012NA B.R.O.S D35VM 1:19:54
43 193 J-Pierre MIREMENDE 55 4705NA N.O.R.D. H60VM 1:20:42
44 44 Jean-Marie TORRES 61 3319NA SMOG H55VM 1:21:02
45 124 Peggy DUHAYON 74 3318NA ASM CO D40VM 1:22:41
46 6 Agnes POCHET 73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D45VM 1:23:21
47 31 Valerie SOULIE 62 3318NA ASM CO D55VM 1:23:29
48 35 Olivier GARROS 55 4704NA AsCOPA H60VM 1:23:44
49 141 Francois CORNAILLE 71 4010NA BONO H45VM 1:24:54
50 115 Raphaëlle SAVOIRE 81 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D35VM 1:26:00
51 150 Beatrice CABIANCA 62 4709NA PSNO D55VM 1:26:39
52 82 Pierre BILHERAN 59 4704NA AsCOPA H55VM 1:30:58
53 17 Lionel HIZEMBERT 50 3318NA ASM CO H65VM 1:31:47
54 57 Thomas PUJOL 76 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H40VM 1:37:23
55 171 Florence LAPERGUE 69 3319NA SMOG D45VM 1:50:26
 
  36 Nathalie QUEMENER 74 4012NA B.R.O.S D40VM pm
  105 Francois MONESTES 62 4709NA PSNO H55VM pm
  79 STEPHANIE LABARTHE 79 4013NA SM D35VM Abandon
  172 Gilles LEVEQUE 65 6408NA COOL H50VM Abandon
  64 olivier BARASZ 67 3204OC CARTO 32 H50VM abs
  97 Valerie VINUALES 68 4012NA B.R.O.S D50VM abs
 
Violet long (53/53) 4,7 km 75 m 21 P Etat de: 23:40  
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps  
1 21 Clement BATTISTA 98 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H20VL 32:17
2 157 Hugo DUPOUY 99 4012NA B.R.O.S H20VL 32:42
3 98 Francis DUPUY 74 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO H40VL 33:59
4 2 Laurent CHAMPIGNY 75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV H40VL 36:44
5 33 Logan LABARBE 03 4012NA B.R.O.S H16VL 38:17
6 123 Jerome MESPLEDE 79 4012NA B.R.O.S H35VL 38:38
7 32 Angel LABARBE 02 4012NA B.R.O.S H16VL 39:45
8 88 Dorian VASQUEZ 96 4012NA B.R.O.S H21VL 41:09
9 103 Claude PARIZOTTO 60 4705NA N.O.R.D. H55VL 41:12
10 154 Lucas RODRIGUEZ 02 4709NA PSNO H16VL 42:42
11 39 Arnaud CALVET 81 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H35VL 43:38
12 116 Yves DEVILLE 59 3318NA ASM CO H55VL 45:23
13 153 Mathilde DOUSSET 98 4012NA B.R.O.S D20VL 46:22
14 155 Delphine RODRIGUEZ 74 4709NA PSNO D40VL 46:52
15 186 Samuel COEVOET 76 4010NA BONO H40VL 47:24
16 34 Sebastien LOCHET 74 4012NA B.R.O.S H40VL 47:52
17 26 Gilles TREZEGUET 63 3319NA SMOG H55VL 51:17
18 158 J-Michel TALON 68 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H50VL 51:29
19 151 Jean-Pierre CABIANCA 58 4709NA PSNO H60VL 52:03
20 119 Luis Enrique PULIDO 99 4010NA BONO H20VL 52:22
21 189 Emmanuel VOLPATO 69 4709NA PSNO H45VL 52:35
22 108 Frederic ELIAS 72 3318NA ASM CO H45VL 52:40
23 86 Gerard GADEAU 61 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H55VL 53:41
24 145 Guillaume DANEL 86 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H21VL 54:28
25   Frederic CASTAGNEDE 76 4010NA BONO H40VL 56:13
26 173 Jean-Pierre MOLINA 70 4012NA B.R.O.S H45VL 59:01
27 60 Sandie ALARY 00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D18VL 1:00:31
28 113 Jacques RAYMONDAUD 61 3319NA SMOG H55VL 1:02:14
29 178 Christophe BIZET 74 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H40VL 1:03:05
30 169 Fabrice LAPERGUE 69 3319NA SMOG H45VL 1:03:20
31 63 Sylvain TRAVET 75 4708NA V.A.S.C.O. H40VL 1:03:46
32 128 Valerie PARIZOTTO 86 4705NA N.O.R.D. D21VL 1:06:59
33 135 HERVE LELY 62 4010NA BONO H55VL 1:10:13
34 102 Sandrine NOBLE 77 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO D40VL 1:12:12
35 114 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD 63 3319NA SMOG D55VL 1:14:23
36 78 Frederic ROCHE 76 4013NA SM H40VL 1:14:47
37 137 Alexandre PULIDO 66 4010NA BONO H50VL 1:16:45
38 76 paul LALANNE 74 3204OC CARTO 32 H40VL 1:20:06
39 162 christian SUISSE 70 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H45VL 1:20:50
40 85 Anais MIRANDE 93 6408NA COOL D21VL 1:22:42
41 117 Laura ADAM 93 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D21VL 1:26:53
42 89 Lidia DE JESUS 84 4012NA B.R.O.S D21VL 1:27:40
43 67 Olivier DESTEFANI 72 3204OC CARTO 32 H45VL 1:28:07
44 80 ADELINE GEORGE 84 4013NA SM D21VL 1:59:37
&nbsp
  183 Stephane BERTRAND 79 4012NA B.R.O.S H35VL pm
  131 Loic HERBILLON 73 3318NA ASM CO H45VL pm
  40 Pascal CERONI 73 4704NA AsCOPA H45VL pm
nc 144 jamal JANDARI 80 PASS'O PASS'O H35VL 48:07
nc 87 LAURENT CHAUMONT 77 PASS'O PASS'O H35VL 51:10
nc 147 Clement CAMENEN 86 PASS'O PASS'O H21VL 1:02:44
nc 148 julien SALERS 85 PASS'O PASS'O H21VL 1:06:43
nc 146 Gerald VILLARD 77 PASS'O PASS'O H40VL pm
  46 Adriaan DAEM 75 7807IF GO78 H40VL abs
 
VTT 25/02/2018 dim. 25/02/2018 15:31
Résultats provisoires

 
Homme 10 ans-D (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 5 Noe TASTET 10 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:16:59
 
 
 
Homme 12 ans-D (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 61 Jules MONTUS 06 4012NA B.R.O.S 41:06
2 53 Bastien MOLINA 06 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:21:03
 
 
 
Homme 16 ans-B (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 41 Angel LABARBE 02 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:05:17
2 42 Logan LABARBE 03 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:17:28
 
 
 
Homme 21 ans-A (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 38 Maxime PEYRON 86 3319NA SMOG 2:02:23
 
 
 
Homme 35 ans-A (5/5) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 1 David ROBIN 79 1705NA CMO 1:48:04
2 28 Stephane BERTRAND 79 4012NA B.R.O.S 2:44:03
 
40 Cedric SAINT-PIC 75 PASS'O PASS'O pm
62 Jerome MESPLEDE 79 4012NA B.R.O.S Abandon
nc 64 Clement LAGARDERE PASS'O PASS'O 2:35:30
 
 
 
Homme 40 ans-A (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 60 Samuel COEVOET 76 4010NA BONO 2:16:22
 
 
 
Homme 45 ans-A (6/6) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 51 Bruno VALCKE 73 6408NA COOL 1:46:55
2 11 Denis VALENTIN 72 4709NA PSNO 2:10:18
3 20 Francois NAULEAU 70 1705NA CMO 2:13:25
4 18 Laurent QUEYROI 73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS 2:38:56
 
nc 63 Vincent GUILHEMJOUAN 69 PASS'O PASS'O 2:33:47
nc 66 Frederic DUMAS PASS'O PASS'O 3:39:30
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-B (5/5) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 45 Denis BELLARD 67 3318NA ASM CO 1:23:44
2 35 Eric BONDIVENNE 65 6408NA COOL 1:24:45
3 27 Jerome CLEMENCON 67 4709NA PSNO 1:24:49
4 37 jean pierre COSTES 62 PASS'O PASS'O 1:41:47
5 19 Francis ROCH 65 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:44:13
 
 
 
Homme 55 ans-B (6/6) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 48 Laurent GUIBERT 62 3308NA SAGC CESTAS 58:24
2 6 Gilles TREZEGUET 63 3319NA SMOG 1:09:27
3 31 Daniel LUCAS 59 PASS'O PASS'O 1:24:48
4 4 Patric SOULIE 61 3318NA ASM CO 1:26:47
5 15 Philippe GIRARD 59 3319NA SMOG 1:29:24
6 25 Francois MONESTES 62 4709NA PSNO 1:37:52
 
 
 
Homme 60 ans-C (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 33 Philippe VRILLAC 54 8607NA Poitiers CO 59:46
 
nc 57 Francis LAGASSE 54 PASS'O PASS'O 1:13:49
 
 
 
Homme 65 ans-C (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 14 Jean-Paul BAILLEUL 49 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:12:19
 
 
 
Dame 10 ans-D (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 30 Marylou BERTRAND 08 4012NA B.R.O.S 45:25
2 22 Perrine NAULEAU 08 1705NA CMO 1:06:56
 
 
 
Dame 12 ans-D (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 29 Julia BERTRAND 06 4012NA B.R.O.S 50:37
 
 
 
Dame 14 ans-C (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 21 Clemence NAULEAU 05 1705NA CMO 2:16:07
 
 
 
Dame 16 ans-C (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 50 Claire CORNAILLE 03 4010NA BONO 1:15:16
 
 
 
Dame 18 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 39 Sandie ALARY 00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS 1:32:43
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 43 Sabine MARQUES 77 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:27:48
 
 
 
Dame 50 ans-C (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 26 Nathalie MONESTES 66 4709NA PSNO 1:33:09
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-A (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
nc 54 Philippe NIETO 65 PASS'O PASS'O pm
nc 65 Bernard DOURTHE PASS'O PASS'O 3:41:11
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-A (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 23 Aurelie DARMAILLACQ 83 4012NA B.R.O.S 2:17:44
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-A (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
12 Emmanuelle VALENTIN 74 4709NA PSNO pm
 
 
 
Homme 20 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 32 Raphaël SOULIE 99 3318NA ASM CO 1:20:51
 
 
 
Homme 35 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
nc 67 Christophe BARREYRE 79 PASS'O PASS'O 1:27:11
 
 
 
Homme 45 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 49 Jerome DUBEZ 71 PASS'O PASS'O 1:17:58
 
 
 
Homme 60 ans-B (4/4) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 13 Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE 57 3319NA SMOG 1:28:33
2 24 Christian MARCO 54 4012NA B.R.O.S 1:34:45
3 34 Daniel PERISSINOTTO 55 4709NA PSNO 1:40:28
4 44 J-Francois BATTISTA 55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS 1:43:45
 
 
 
Homme 65 ans-B (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 17 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU 53 3308NA SAGC CESTAS 1:21:21
2 3 Lionel HIZEMBERT 50 3318NA ASM CO 1:51:57
 
 
 
Homme 70 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 2 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL 48 3308NA SAGC CESTAS 1:24:47
 
 
 
Dame 21 ans-B (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
68 Lidia DE JESUS 84 4012NA B.R.O.S H. D�lai
 
 
 
Dame 50 ans-B (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 56 Christine VERDIER 68 4709NA PSNO 1:52:33
2 36 Valerie VINUALES 68 4012NA B.R.O.S 2:01:25
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-C (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
nc 58 Emilie LAGASSE 81 PASS'O PASS'O 1:07:42
 
 
 
Dame 45 ans-C (2/2) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 59 Nadine PEREIRA 73 4010NA BONO 1:10:58
2 46 Anne MAHET 70 3318NA ASM CO 2:11:02
 
 
 
Homme 14 ans-D (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 52 Lukas MOLINA 04 4012NA B.R.O.S 52:42
 
 
 
Homme 16 ans-D (1/1) Etat de: 15:30
Pl Doss. NOM Club Temps
1 55 Matthis DARZACQ 02 4012NA B.R.O.S 49:43
 
 
 
VTT 25/02/2018 dim. 25/02/2018 15:28
Résultats provisoires

 
Violet (28/28) 9,7 km 9 P Etat de: 15:26
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 48 Laurent GUIBERT 62 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H55B 58:24
2 41 Angel LABARBE 02 4012NA B.R.O.S H16B 1:05:17
3 6 Gilles TREZEGUET 63 3319NA SMOG H55B 1:09:27
4 42 Logan LABARBE 03 4012NA B.R.O.S H16B 1:17:28
5 49 Jerome DUBEZ 71 PASS'O PASS'O H45B 1:17:58
6 32 Raphael SOULIE 99 3318NA ASM CO H20B 1:20:51
7 17 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU 53 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H65B 1:21:21
8 45 Denis BELLARD 67 3318NA ASM CO H50B 1:23:44
9 35 Eric BONDIVENNE 65 6408NA COOL H50B 1:24:45
10 2 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL 48 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H70B 1:24:47
11 31 Daniel LUCAS 59 PASS'O PASS'O H55B 1:24:48
12 27 Jerome CLEMENCON 67 4709NA PSNO H50B 1:24:49
13 4 Patric SOULIE 61 3318NA ASM CO H55B 1:26:47
14 43 Sabine MARQUES 77 4012NA B.R.O.S D40B 1:27:48
15 13 Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE 57 3319NA SMOG H60B 1:28:33
16 15 Philippe GIRARD 59 3319NA SMOG H55B 1:29:24
17 39 Sandie ALARY 00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS D18B 1:32:43
18 24 Christian MARCO 54 4012NA B.R.O.S H60B 1:34:45
19 25 Francois MONESTES 62 4709NA PSNO H55B 1:37:52
20 34 Daniel PERISSINOTTO 55 4709NA PSNO H60B 1:40:28
21 37 jean pierre COSTES 62 PASS'O PASS'O H50B 1:41:47
22 44 J-Francois BATTISTA 55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H60B 1:43:45
23 19 Francis ROCH 65 4012NA B.R.O.S H50B 1:44:13
24 3 Lionel HIZEMBERT 50 3318NA ASM CO H65B 1:51:57
25 56 Christine VERDIER 68 4709NA PSNO D50B 1:52:33
26 36 Valerie VINUALES 68 4012NA B.R.O.S D50B 2:01:25
 
68 Lidia DE JESUS 84 4012NA B.R.O.S D21B H. D�lai
nc 67 Christophe BARREYRE 79 PASS'O PASS'O H35B 1:27:11
 
 
 
Orange (9/9) 6,8 km 6 P Etat de: 15:26
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 33 Philippe VRILLAC 54 8607NA Poitiers CO H60C 59:46
2 59 Nadine PEREIRA 73 4010NA BONO D45C 1:10:58
3 14 Jean-Paul BAILLEUL 49 4012NA B.R.O.S H65C 1:12:19
4 50 Claire CORNAILLE 03 4010NA BONO D16C 1:15:16
5 26 Nathalie MONESTES 66 4709NA PSNO D50C 1:33:09
6 46 Anne MAHET 70 3318NA ASM CO D45C 2:11:02
7 21 Clemence NAULEAU 05 1705NA CMO D14C 2:16:07
 
nc 58 Emilie LAGASSE 81 PASS'O PASS'O D35C 1:07:42
nc 57 Francis LAGASSE 54 PASS'O PASS'O H60C 1:13:49
 
 
 
Bleu (8/8) 4,4 km 7 P Etat de: 15:26
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 61 Jules MONTUS 06 4012NA B.R.O.S H12D 41:06
2 30 Marylou BERTRAND 08 4012NA B.R.O.S D10D 45:25
3 55 Matthis DARZACQ 02 4012NA B.R.O.S H16D 49:43
4 29 Julia BERTRAND 06 4012NA B.R.O.S D12D 50:37
5 52 Lukas MOLINA 04 4012NA B.R.O.S H14D 52:42
6 22 Perrine NAULEAU 08 1705NA CMO D10D 1:06:56
7 5 Noe TASTET 10 4012NA B.R.O.S H10D 1:16:59
8 53 Bastien MOLINA 06 4012NA B.R.O.S H12D 1:21:03
 
 
 
Violet Long (17/17) 17,3 km 17 P Etat de: 15:26
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 51 Bruno VALCKE 73 6408NA COOL H45A 1:46:55
2 1 David ROBIN 79 1705NA CMO H35A 1:48:04
3 38 Maxime PEYRON 86 3319NA SMOG H21A 2:02:23
4 11 Denis VALENTIN 72 4709NA PSNO H45A 2:10:18
5 20 Francois NAULEAU 70 1705NA CMO H45A 2:13:25
6 60 Samuel COEVOET 76 4010NA BONO H40A 2:16:22
7 23 Aurelie DARMAILLACQ 83 4012NA B.R.O.S D35A 2:17:44
8 18 Laurent QUEYROI 73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS H45A 2:38:56
9 28 Stephane BERTRAND 79 4012NA B.R.O.S H35A 2:44:03
 
40 Cedric SAINT-PIC 75 PASS'O PASS'O H35A pm
12 Emmanuelle VALENTIN 74 4709NA PSNO D40A pm
62 Jerome MESPLEDE 79 4012NA B.R.O.S H35A Abandon
nc 63 Vincent GUILHEMJOUAN 69 PASS'O PASS'O H45A 2:33:47
nc 64 Clement LAGARDERE PASS'O PASS'O H35A 2:35:30
nc 54 Philippe NIETO 65 PASS'O PASS'O H50A pm
nc 66 Frederic DUMAS PASS'O PASS'O H45A 3:39:30
nc 65 Bernard DOURTHE PASS'O PASS'O H50A 3:41:11